WFE Research Team , London , World Federation of Exchanges | Jan 2017

 
  • Domestic Market Capitalisation
  • Listed companies
  • EOB
  • Broad index

Equity - Domestic market capitalisation (USD millions)

Exchange2016% change /
Dec 15
(in USD)
% change /
Dec 15
(in local cur)
NovemberDecember
Americas
Barbados Stock Exchange3,099.73,096.55.0%5.0%
Bermuda Stock Exchange2,419.92,521.636.3%36.2%
BM&FBOVESPA S.A.780,395.1774,133.357.8%29.0%
Bolsa de Comercio de Buenos Aires64,898.963,882.513.8%38.7%
Bolsa de Comercio de Santiago214,251.7212,465.011.6%3.9%
Bolsa de Valores de Colombia94,348.0103,404.920.3%14.2%
Bolsa de Valores de Lima77,661.480,137.741.7%40.9%
Bolsa de Valores de Panama13,602.813,564.03.0%3.0%
Bolsa Mexicana de Valores347,487.3333,541.3-17.1%4.5%
Bolsa Nacional de Valores2,944.22,917.824.0%27.1%
Jamaica Stock Exchange5,976.96,469.09.7%17.1%
Nasdaq - US7,686,225.37,779,127.06.8%6.8%
NYSE18,992,349.919,573,073.710.0%10.0%
TMX Group1,961,397.82,041,533.828.2%21.4%
Total region30,247,059.030,989,868.110.8%
Asia - Pacific
Australian Securities Exchange1,243,627.71,316,796.310.9%8.1%
BSE India Limited1,559,612.31,561,269.63.0%5.8%
Bursa Malaysia357,387.9363,149.7-5.2%-1.9%
Chittagong Stock Exchange33,222.134,078.36.7%7.8%
Colombo Stock Exchange18,297.718,627.3-10.5%-6.6%
Dhaka Stock Exchange35,341.436,393.78.5%9.6%
Hanoi Stock Exchange 6,634.06,826.5-0.5%0.1%
Hochiminh Stock Exchange61,264.367,080.329.3%30.1%
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clearing3,291,144.83,193,235.50.3%0.3%
Indonesia Stock Exchange412,020.2433,822.422.8%18.1%
Japan Exchange Group Inc.4,987,478.25,061,537.23.4%-1.7%
Korea Exchange1,254,850.11,282,165.84.1%4.5%
National Stock Exchange of India Limited1,550,120.01,534,268.23.3%6.2%
NZX Limited81,804.681,662.39.8%6.0%
Philippine Stock Exchange236,564.4239,882.40.4%6.1%
Port Moresby Stock Exchange1,631.41,643.1-4.4%0.7%
Shanghai Stock Exchange4,281,986.14,103,990.4-9.8%-3.6%
Shenzhen Stock Exchange3,412,904.53,216,748.0-11.6%-5.5%
Singapore Exchange647,575.1649,455.91.5%2.3%
Sydney Stock Exchange134.4134.512.5%9.6%
Taipei Exchange83,191.186,117.53.7%-0.3%
Taiwan Stock Exchange859,976.1861,861.215.7%11.2%
The Stock Exchange of Thailand423,821.8437,313.825.4%23.0%
Total region23,290,470.423,053,791.6-0.7%
Europe - Africa - Middle East
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange115,707.6120,976.78.1%8.1%
Amman Stock Exchange24,368.524,553.1-3.5%-3.6%
Athens Stock Exchange (ATHEX)37,014.337,645.0-10.5%-8.0%
Bahrain Bourse18,661.119,369.30.6%0.7%
Beirut Stock Exchange12,173.012,122.56.5%6.1%
Belarusian Currency and Stock Exchange699.61,238.8132.0%132.0%
BME Spanish Exchanges666,082.6711,214.3-9.7%-7.1%
Borsa Istanbul165,748.7157,702.2-16.5%9.7%
Bourse de Casablanca53,354.258,049.826.4%28.6%
BRVM11,577.712,476.1-0.1%2.8%
Bucharest Stock Exchange17,019.118,072.7-2.5%-0.6%
Budapest Stock Exchange21,121.822,869.629.3%30.6%
Cyprus Stock Exchange2,365.32,535.1-5.8%-3.2%
Deutsche Boerse AG1,616,278.11,732,270.21.0%3.8%
Dubai Financial Market87,334.592,236.09.9%9.9%
Euronext3,311,994.53,492,594.65.6%8.6%
Irish Stock Exchange117,822.5120,961.8-5.5%-2.8%
Johannesburg Stock Exchange937,587.8958,907.430.3%15.0%
Kazakhstan Stock Exchange38,803.340,129.915.0%12.8%
Ljubljana Stock Exchange5,134.75,312.2-12.0%-9.5%
LSE Group3,294,827.53,496,169.6-9.9%-7.3%
Luxembourg Stock Exchange60,372.561,486.230.5%34.2%
Malta Stock Exchange4,299.44,475.11.6%4.5%
Moscow Exchange552,196.8635,945.361.7%31.5%
Muscat Securities Market22,424.323,315.64.9%4.8%
Nairobi Securities Exchange19,790.4NA--
Namibian Stock Exchange2,308.32,355.623.2%8.8%
Nasdaq Nordic Exchanges1,192,798.41,259,983.6-0.6%2.2%
Nigerian Stock Exchange27,461.428,901.4-42.2%-8.5%
Oslo Bors221,923.5234,102.220.7%17.6%
Palestine Exchange3,343.93,390.11.5%1.5%
Qatar Stock Exchange144,871.2154,892.08.7%1.9%
Saudi Stock Exchange (Tadawul)436,648.4448,938.96.6%6.5%
SIX Swiss Exchange1,358,700.31,414,745.8-6.9%-5.1%
Stock Exchange of Mauritius7,557.17,604.75.1%4.7%
Tehran Stock Exchange108,982.5101,008.315.8%25.6%
Tel-Aviv Stock Exchange211,938.1215,007.3-11.8%-13.5%
The Egyptian Exchange31,823.932,118.4-41.8%40.0%
Trop-X10.67.7122.5%130.2%
Tunis Stock Exchange8,423.58,450.2-4.2%8.2%
Ukrainian Exchange4,847.64,453.3-22.1%-11.3%
Warsaw Stock Exchange131,433.4140,858.82.2%8.4%
Wiener Borse96,665.1101,148.55.3%8.3%
Zagreb Stock Exchange20,495.120,180.89.6%11.7%
Total region15,224,992.016,040,776.70.8%
Total68,762,521.370,084,436.54.4%
Source : World Federation of Exchanges members, affiliates, correspondents and non-members
For more details about exchange’s WFE status, please follow the link:
http://www.world-exchanges.org/home/index.php/members

Equity - Number of listed companies

Exchange% change /
Dec 15
December
TotalDomestic
co's
Foreign
co's
Americas
Barbados Stock Exchange23194-4.2%
Bermuda Stock Exchange561343-16.4%
BM&FBOVESPA S.A.34933811-2.8%
Bolsa de Comercio de Buenos Aires999360.0%
Bolsa de Comercio de Santiago29821484-3.9%
Bolsa de Valores de Colombia70682-4.1%
Bolsa de Valores de Lima3322171157.1%
Bolsa de Valores de Panama313010.0%
Bolsa Mexicana de Valores14413770.7%
Bolsa Nacional de Valores101000.0%
Jamaica Stock Exchange656418.3%
Nasdaq - US2,8972,5093881.3%
NYSE2,3071,822485-4.8%
TMX Group3,4193,36851-3.9%
Total region10,100-2.2%
Asia - Pacific
Australian Securities Exchange2,0951,969126-0.6%
BSE India Limited5,8215,8201-0.3%
Bursa Malaysia903893100.1%
Chittagong Stock Exchange263263NA2.7%
Colombo Stock Exchange29529500.3%
Dhaka Stock Exchange29429402.4%
Hanoi Stock Exchange 376376NA-0.3%
Hochiminh Stock Exchange32032004.2%
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clearing1,9731,8721015.7%
Indonesia Stock Exchange53753703.1%
Japan Exchange Group Inc.3,5413,53560.8%
Korea Exchange2,0592,039205.0%
National Stock Exchange of India Limited1,8401,83912.6%
NZX Limited18917316-1.0%
Philippine Stock Exchange26526230.0%
Port Moresby Stock Exchange16610-5.9%
Shanghai Stock Exchange1,1821,182NA9.3%
Shenzhen Stock Exchange1,8701,870NA7.1%
Singapore Exchange757479278-1.6%
Sydney Stock Exchange55025.0%
Taipei Exchange732699332.8%
Taiwan Stock Exchange911833781.7%
The Stock Exchange of Thailand656656NA2.7%
Total region26,9002.1%
Europe - Africa - Middle East
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange686530.0%
Amman Stock Exchange2242240-1.8%
Athens Stock Exchange (ATHEX)2182135-9.2%
Bahrain Bourse44431-4.3%
Beirut Stock Exchange101000.0%
Belarusian Currency and Stock Exchange55550-11.3%
BME Spanish Exchanges3,5063,48026-4.0%
Borsa Istanbul3813801-3.1%
Bourse de Casablanca757410.0%
BRVM4343010.3%
Bucharest Stock Exchange868422.4%
Budapest Stock Exchange42420-6.7%
Cyprus Stock Exchange81810-3.6%
Deutsche Boerse AG59253161-4.4%
Dubai Financial Market606000.0%
Euronext1,051936115-1.6%
Irish Stock Exchange514011-3.8%
Johannesburg Stock Exchange37630373-1.6%
Kazakhstan Stock Exchange102891320.0%
Ljubljana Stock Exchange38380-17.4%
LSE Group2,5902,111479-3.5%
Luxembourg Stock Exchange18028152-6.2%
Malta Stock Exchange232300.0%
Moscow Exchange2452423-3.5%
Muscat Securities Market113113NA-2.6%
Nairobi Securities Exchange686806.2%
Namibian Stock Exchange428342.4%
Nasdaq Nordic Exchanges9389003812.7%
Nigerian Stock Exchange1701691-7.6%
Oslo Bors214171430.0%
Palestine Exchange48480-2.0%
Qatar Stock Exchange444402.3%
Saudi Stock Exchange (Tadawul)17617602.9%
SIX Swiss Exchange26422737-2.2%
Stock Exchange of Mauritius767515.6%
Tehran Stock Exchange32532502.2%
Tel-Aviv Stock Exchange45142724-2.2%
The Egyptian Exchange25425130.8%
Trop-X862100.0%
Tunis Stock Exchange797901.3%
Ukrainian Exchange1231212-23.1%
Warsaw Stock Exchange89386132-1.3%
Wiener Borse837112-9.8%
Zagreb Stock Exchange1601600-14.0%
Total region14,670-2.2%
Total51,670-0.0%
Source : World Federation of Exchanges members, affiliates, correspondents and non-members
For more details about exchange’s WFE status, please follow the link:
http://www.world-exchanges.org/home/index.php/members

Equity - Value of share trading (USD millions)

ExchangeYear-to-date% change /
Jan/Dec 15
(in USD)
% change /
Jan/Dec 15
(in local cur)
NovemberDecember
Americas
Barbados Stock Exchange1.31.5108.53.5%3.5%
BATS Global Markets1,281,335.81,030,000.013,680,359.9-3.8%-3.8%
Bermuda Stock Exchange8.21.943.885.6%85.6%
BM&FBOVESPA S.A.54,138.051,983.1535,163.27.4%10.2%
Bolsa de Comercio de Buenos Aires531.1347.84,623.7-9.2%45.4%
Bolsa de Comercio de Santiago2,618.52,409.423,683.510.9%13.2%
Bolsa de Valores de Colombia1,123.51,277.713,966.8-6.1%4.7%
Bolsa de Valores de Lima327.6188.22,682.742.1%49.3%
Bolsa de Valores de Panama12.67.7163.4-29.3%-29.3%
Bolsa Mexicana de Valores14,204.48,375.8122,988.6-3.5%14.1%
Bolsa Nacional de Valores2.22.540.9-27.9%-27.1%
Jamaica Stock Exchange24.026.7426.7-32.9%-28.1%
Nasdaq - US1,037,274.6875,187.411,070,938.7-11.5%-11.5%
NYSE1,570,587.61,353,601.017,317,928.1-0.9%-0.9%
TMX Group109,231.9102,497.81,176,202.7-0.7%1.7%
Total region4,071,421.43,425,908.643,949,321.2-4.6%
Asia - Pacific
Australian Securities Exchange78,223.769,335.3822,573.02.9%2.9%
BSE India Limited9,978.27,591.8107,834.7-10.7%-6.2%
Bursa Malaysia8,954.16,436.5106,965.0-13.8%-9.3%
Chittagong Stock Exchange105.2141.4980.7-13.4%-12.7%
Colombo Stock Exchange56.9159.01,228.0-35.0%-30.1%
Dhaka Stock Exchange1,808.32,266.215,254.715.0%15.9%
Hochiminh Stock Exchange1,989.31,898.122,678.720.0%21.3%
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clearing137,033.1113,308.91,350,086.4-36.5%-36.4%
Indonesia Stock Exchange10,283.56,939.692,162.018.7%18.0%
Japan Exchange Group Inc.495,256.4503,504.95,618,263.61.4%-8.9%
Korea Exchange136,175.0114,079.01,672,917.7-13.3%-11.9%
National Stock Exchange of India Limited68,652.950,054.6690,807.92.1%7.1%
NZX Limited987.2809.410,994.717.6%16.0%
Philippine Stock Exchange2,884.42,367.437,425.0-5.7%-1.4%
Port Moresby Stock Exchange0.71.367.2-81.3%-79.4%
Shanghai Stock Exchange855,436.9642,443.47,492,286.8-64.9%-62.4%
Shenzhen Stock Exchange1,114,620.8767,874.611,605,946.0-40.8%-37.0%
Singapore Exchange20,559.214,674.7196,931.3-3.2%-2.9%
Sydney Stock Exchange0.10.00.4-21.3%-17.2%
Taipei Exchange11,106.211,329.0156,400.6-12.3%-11.3%
Taiwan Stock Exchange45,669.838,705.9513,470.0-18.3%-17.3%
The Stock Exchange of Thailand32,576.122,491.4330,367.415.6%18.7%
Total region3,032,358.12,376,412.530,845,641.9-42.6%
Europe - Africa - Middle East
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange1,677.1974.013,335.8-18.7%-18.7%
Amman Stock Exchange228.3176.12,580.8-27.4%-27.4%
Athens Stock Exchange (ATHEX)1,080.41,053.514,221.5-23.5%-23.5%
Bahrain Bourse31.080.1332.213.3%13.1%
BATS Chi-x Europe214,682.8169,203.82,641,360.2-16.4%-16.4%
Beirut Stock Exchange49.962.5904.679.2%78.0%
Belarusian Currency and Stock Exchange11.81.018.4117.8%117.8%
BME Spanish Exchanges46,048.947,292.3684,032.0-31.4%-31.6%
Borsa Istanbul25,197.118,882.7327,117.6-12.6%-2.8%
Bourse de Casablanca243.8805.23,275.811.3%11.6%
BRVM49.974.8660.425.8%25.3%
Bucharest Stock Exchange162.7134.62,226.821.2%22.0%
Budapest Stock Exchange711.4613.68,130.36.9%7.5%
Cyprus Stock Exchange5.08.386.5-34.5%-34.7%
Deutsche Boerse AG112,984.1105,801.71,306,427.7-16.0%-16.0%
Dubai Financial Market5,512.14,056.636,160.5-12.3%-12.3%
Euronext152,116.5139,428.41,766,364.9-14.9%-14.9%
Irish Stock Exchange2,036.61,740.926,000.022.5%22.3%
Johannesburg Stock Exchange32,768.525,439.8377,954.04.2%17.8%
Kazakhstan Stock Exchange40.6236.1734.6-80.5%-72.7%
Ljubljana Stock Exchange32.344.5355.1-3.6%-3.4%
LSE Group194,260.6175,262.42,285,517.5-13.8%-13.8%
Luxembourg Stock Exchange5.69.981.8-25.8%-26.1%
Malta Stock Exchange6.75.885.9-3.8%-4.2%
Moscow Exchange12,078.614,468.8128,852.7-8.6%-1.4%
Muscat Securities Market207.2163.82,460.9-30.8%-30.8%
Nairobi Securities Exchange208.8NA2,701.448.4%53.9%
Namibian Stock Exchange73.320.3983.8-23.9%-14.2%
Nasdaq Nordic Exchanges63,561.256,092.8710,150.5-5.9%-5.9%
Nigerian Stock Exchange89.5109.21,809.3-55.5%-43.3%
Oslo Bors9,426.39,159.8108,157.1-14.0%-10.8%
Palestine Exchange23.015.1446.039.2%39.2%
Qatar Stock Exchange1,600.51,479.418,963.8-25.8%-26.4%
Saudi Stock Exchange (Tadawul)30,250.430,565.8306,315.1-29.9%-29.9%
SIX Swiss Exchange85,775.969,988.8862,666.0-13.0%-10.5%
Stock Exchange of Mauritius24.918.9321.1-30.5%-30.5%
Tehran Stock Exchange1,151.6855.718,604.4110.0%119.1%
Tel-Aviv Stock Exchange5,334.54,447.351,969.6-7.9%-9.3%
The Egyptian Exchange2,104.31,556.816,984.711.7%55.6%
Trop-X0.00.00.193.6%91.7%
Tunis Stock Exchange72.753.3739.7-27.1%-21.5%
Ukrainian Exchange1.31.013.5-63.8%-58.4%
Warsaw Stock Exchange4,383.85,241.848,187.7-10.9%-7.0%
Wiener Borse2,612.72,634.730,867.0-4.1%-4.2%
Zagreb Stock Exchange27.523.8330.7-22.7%-23.5%
Total region1,008,951.5888,285.711,809,490.1-15.3%
Total8,112,730.96,690,606.886,604,453.2-23.9%
Source : World Federation of Exchanges members, affiliates, correspondents and non-members
For more details about exchange’s WFE status, please follow the link:
http://www.world-exchanges.org/home/index.php/members

Equity - Broad stock index performance

ExchangeName of index2016% change /
last month
% change /
Dec 15
NovemberDecember
Americas
Barbados Stock ExchangeBSE Local Index2,593.232,598.890.2%10.1%
Bermuda Stock ExchangeBSX Index1,797.431,923.797.0%47.5%
BM&FBOVESPA S.A.Ibovespa61,906.3560,227.28-2.7%38.9%
Bolsa de Comercio de Buenos AiresComposite755,947.62745,899.49-1.3%55.5%
Bolsa de Comercio de SantiagoIGPA21,020.2720,734.17-1.4%14.2%
Bolsa de Valores de ColombiaCOLEQTY882.11926.025.0%16.3%
Bolsa de Valores de LimaIndice General BVL (IGBVL)15,414.9715,566.961.0%58.1%
Bolsa Mexicana de ValoresIPC CompMx396.62399.750.8%13.2%
Nasdaq - USComposite5,323.685,383.121.1%7.5%
NYSEComposite10,838.4611,056.902.0%9.0%
TMX GroupS&P/TSX Composite15,082.8515,287.591.4%17.5%
Asia - Pacific
Australian Securities ExchangeAll Ordinary Price5,502.385,719.143.9%7.0%
BSE India LimitedS&P BSE 50011,195.0911,036.44-1.4%3.8%
Bursa MalaysiaFBM Emas Index11,355.8011,466.541.0%-2.8%
Colombo Stock ExchangeCSE All Share6,241.106,228.26-0.2%-9.7%
Dhaka Stock ExchangeBroad Stock Index4,801.245,036.054.9%8.8%
Hanoi Stock Exchange HNX80.6380.12-0.6%0.2%
Hochiminh Stock ExchangeVN Index665.07664.87-0.0%14.8%
Hong Kong Exchanges and ClearingS&P/HKEX LargeCap Index28,777.8727,926.13-3.0%3.4%
Indonesia Stock ExchangeJSX Composite Index5,148.915,296.712.9%15.3%
Japan Exchange Group Inc.Topix1,469.431,518.613.3%-1.9%
Korea ExchangeKOSPI1,983.482,026.462.2%3.3%
National Stock Exchange of India LimitedS&P CNX 5007,079.406,982.80-1.4%3.8%
NZX LimitedGross Index7,463.727,449.13-0.2%9.6%
Philippine Stock ExchangePSE Index (PSEi)6,781.206,840.640.9%-1.6%
Shanghai Stock ExchangeSSE Composite Index3,250.033,103.64-4.5%-12.3%
Shenzhen Stock ExchangeSZSE Composite Index2,106.911,969.11-6.5%-14.7%
Singapore ExchangeStraits Times Index2,905.172,880.76-0.8%-0.1%
Taipei ExchangeTPEx index122.88125.181.9%-3.0%
Taiwan Stock ExchangeTAIEX9,240.719,253.500.1%11.0%
The Stock Exchange of ThailandSET Index1,510.241,542.942.2%19.8%
Europe - Africa - Middle East
Abu Dhabi Securities ExchangeADI4,308.774,546.375.5%5.6%
Amman Stock ExchangeASE Index2,171.002,170.29-0.0%1.6%
Athens Stock Exchange (ATHEX)General Price628.75643.642.4%1.9%
BME Spanish Exchanges BarcelonaBCN Global - 100 Index696.16756.838.7%0.3%
BME Spanish Exchanges BilbaoIndice Bolsa Bilbao 20001,397.471,489.506.6%-5.6%
BME Spanish Exchanges MadridIGBM Index874.61943.557.9%-2.2%
BME Spanish Exchanges ValenciaIGBV Index1,104.001,200.678.8%3.6%
Borsa IstanbulBIST 10073,995.2078,138.665.6%8.9%
Borsa ItalianaFTSE Italia MIB Storico15,289.0017,265.0012.9%-7.6%
Bourse de CasablancaMASI Float10,672.5311,644.229.1%30.5%
BRVMBRVM-10254.01292.17--
Bucharest Stock ExchangeBET-C Index (Bucharest Exchange Trading)1,017.521,052.643.5%1.7%
Budapest Stock ExchangeBUMIX1,879.161,939.573.2%18.8%
Cyprus Stock ExchangeCSE General Index64.4866.413.0%-2.0%
Deutsche Boerse AGCDAX Price490.37526.557.4%3.5%
Dubai Financial MarketDFMGI3,360.913,530.885.1%12.1%
Euronext AmsterdamAAX691.93729.865.5%7.3%
Euronext BrusselsGeneral Price12,127.9412,693.404.7%-1.6%
Euronext LisbonBVL General2,404.282,520.154.8%-0.2%
Euronext ParisSBF 2503,553.423,769.256.1%4.8%
Irish Stock ExchangeISEQ Overall6,215.806,517.244.8%-4.0%
Johannesburg Stock ExchangeActuaries Index50,209.4350,653.540.9%-0.1%
London Stock ExchangeFTSE 1003,692.003,873.004.9%12.5%
Luxembourg Stock ExchangeLux General Price810.35824.151.7%19.0%
Malta Stock ExchangeMSE Share Index4,469.324,630.883.6%4.5%
Muscat Securities Marketmsm305,487.685,782.715.4%7.0%
Namibian Stock ExchangeNSX Overall Index1,073.001,069.00-0.4%23.6%
Nasdaq Nordic ExchangesOMX Nordic Eur PI (All-Share)279.96295.705.6%-0.8%
NASDAQ OMX Nordic CopenhagenOMXC679.06723.466.5%-7.9%
NASDAQ OMX Nordic Helsinki OMXH 8,435.288,901.535.5%3.6%
NASDAQ OMX Nordic Iceland OMXIPI1,228.611,232.090.3%-6.7%
NASDAQ OMX Nordic Stockholm OMXS519.10534.563.0%5.8%
Oslo BorsOSEBXPR324.93337.663.9%7.2%
Palestine ExchangeBroad Stock Index522.69530.161.4%-0.5%
Qatar Stock ExchangeQE All Share Index2,698.072,869.166.3%3.3%
Saudi Stock Exchange (Tadawul)TASI7,000.187,257.173.7%5.0%
SIX Swiss ExchangeSMI 7,875.198,219.874.4%-6.8%
Stock Exchange of MauritiusSEMDEX1,802.641,808.370.3%-0.1%
Tehran Stock ExchangeTSE New index80,018.6079,487.00-0.7%28.8%
Tel-Aviv Stock ExchangeGeneral 1,062.571,076.801.3%-11.0%
The Egyptian ExchangeEGX 30 Index11,453.2512,344.897.8%76.2%
Ukrainian ExchangeUX Index808.19795.84-1.5%16.0%
Warsaw Stock ExchangeWIG Total Return48,618.6451,754.036.4%11.4%
Wiener BorseSE Price Index990.731,033.474.3%10.6%
Source : World Federation of Exchanges members, affiliates, correspondents and non-members
For more details about exchange’s WFE status, please follow the link:
http://www.world-exchanges.org/home/index.php/members
София plus.google.com/102831918332158008841 EMSIEN-3